Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Left Bank Between Km. 52.200 To Km. 53.700 And Construction Of Chute Drain Of Mjlc
|
| Description |
Strengthening Left Bank Between Km. 52.200 To Km. 53.700 And Construction Of Chute Drain Of Mjlc
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_826881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 6.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE, B.S.C.C.C.-2, Nibi, Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening left bank between km. 54.400 to km. 55.600 and construction of chute drain of mjlc
Strengthening left bank between km. 54.400 to km. 55.600 and construction of chute drain of mjlc
Read moreStrengthening bank between km. 9.650 to 11.100 of a.m.l.c.
Strengthening bank between km. 9.650 to 11.100 of a.m.l.c.
Read moreStrengthening bank between km. 20.500 to 20.565 of b.s.f.c.
Strengthening bank between km. 20.500 to 20.565 of b.s.f.c.
Read moreProviding strengthening and restoration of left side bank of ditch drain in reach rd between 37200 to 66670 .
Providing strengthening and restoration of left side bank of ditch drain in reach rd between 37200 to 66670 .
Read moreStrengthening bank between km. 4.500 to 4.690 of b.s.f.c. (lot_4)
Strengthening bank between km. 4.500 to 4.690 of b.s.f.c.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc crash barrier on the left bank of noida main drain between km 5.100 to km 5.900 and between km 6.620 to km 9.020.
Construction work of rcc crash barrier on the left bank of noida main drain between km 5.100 to km 5.900 and between km 6.620 to km 9.020.
Read moreRepairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800
Repairing of kukrail cut (bundha) left bank in between km. 0.650 and km 0.800
Read moreImprovement to left bank of gmc in between rd 3.653 km to rd 5.900 km
Improvement to left bank of gmc in between rd 3.653 km to rd 5.900 km
Read moreRenewal of service road between km. 181.200 to km. 184.000 on left bank of s.s.f.c.
Lot 4 renewal of service road between km. 181.200 to km. 184.000 on left bank of s.s.f.c.
Read moreRepairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km 181.42 to km 183.775
Repairing of road on left bank of lucknow branch between km 181.42 to km 183.775
Read moreof your Industry type