Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate To Nh 61 (New Nh 2) From Km 240.000 To Km 257.469 And Nh 702 From Km 0.000 To Km 10.600 Under Special Repair Scheme For The Year 2024 25 Under Pwd Jorhat Nh Division, Jorhat In The State Of Assam. (Job No. 02/Sr/As/2024 25/274).
Description
Estimate To Nh 61 (New Nh 2) From Km 240.000 To Km 257.469 And Nh 702 From Km 0.000 To Km 10.600 Under Special Repair Scheme For The Year 2024 25 Under Pwd Jorhat Nh Division, Jorhat In The State Of Assam. (Job No. 02/Sr/As/2024 25/274).
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_841435_1
Reference
Number
NHR.30/2024/2 dated 24.12.2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 39900
Tender Value -
Place Jorhat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884538

Start Date December 26, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 04/02/2025

Expired 573 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.