Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr. No.306/24, Palakkod Colony Anganavadi Road Retarring In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pr. No.306/24, Palakkod Colony Anganavadi Road Retarring In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638366_46 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvali Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971552 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePr. no.51/24, kooriyadampoyil anganavadi road retarring ward 7
Pr. no.51/24, kooriyadampoyil anganavadi road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-chozhiyakkad palakkod colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 80/23-24-general civil work
Read morePr. no.254/24, moochikkal akg colony road retarring and panthakkalam colony road retarring in ward 6
Pr. no.254/24, moochikkal akg colony road retarring and panthakkalam colony road retarring in ward 6
Read morePr no 84/24 cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7-cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7 in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 84/24 cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7-cheenikunnu&#x0d colony road retarring ward 7 in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no. 97 retarring at laksham veed colony road in ward 10
Pr no. 97 retarring at laksham veed colony road in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type