Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Saddle Bearing 3536 03 08 000 Sb39 And Bush 598020011 Applicable For Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Saddle Bearing 3536 03 08 000 Sb39 And Bush 598020011 Applicable For Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_327282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339220 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of saddle bearing(343.03.08.00) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 540
Repairing of saddle bearing(343.03.08.00) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 540
Read moreRepairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 535
Repairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 535
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreFabrication of finger 35363800005 and casing 35363800200 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Fabrication of finger 35363800005 and casing 35363800200 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type