Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hoist Motor (270 Kw) Sl. No. 3139 Applicable For Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Hoist Motor (270 Kw) Sl. No. 3139 Applicable For Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/94 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355255 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3103 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3103 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRe-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Re-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Read moreFabrication of finger 35363800005 and casing 35363800200 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Fabrication of finger 35363800005 and casing 35363800200 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no.3024 of ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no.3024 of ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no 3024 of ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of swing motor (200 kw) sl no 3024 of ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreof your Industry type