Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Renovation Of Awc Village Bharon Khera 2. Renovation Of Awc Village Jhanj Khurd 3.Renovation Of Awc Village Kandela
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Awc Renovation Of Awc Renovation Of Awc
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_350986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202410F3CE74 961B 4FCF AD8F B6749194DD931993DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2680 |
| EMD | 25738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJ KHURD KANDELA BHARON KHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=426287 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more.renovation of awc village bharon khera 2. renovation of awc village jhanj khurd 3.renovation of awc village kandela
Renovation of awc village bharon khera renovation of awc village jhanj khurd renovation of awc village kandela
Read moreRenovation of awc village bharon khera renovation of awc village jhanj khurd renovation of awc village kandela
Renovation of awc village bharon khera renovation of awc village jhanj khurd renovation of awc village kandela
Read moreRenovation of awc village bharon khera renovation of awc village jhanj khurd renovation of awc village kandela
Renovation of awc village bharon khera renovation of awc village jhanj khurd renovation of awc village kandela
Read moreRenovation of awc centre at village bawani khera and jeeta kheri block bawani khera
Renovation of awc bawanikhera awc code 6081020207 block bawani khera awc
Read morePainting in general choupal village jhanj khurd scheme zila parishad (z.p)
Painting in general choupal village jhanj khurd scheme zila parishad (z.p)
Read moreof your Industry type