Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush Cutter Machine Repair,Grinding Machine Repair,Drill Machine Repair,Canon Photocopier Machine R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEMKUNT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 15:29:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NORGAIS ENTERPRISES. | - | 25-01-2024 14:04:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 14:34:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUJOG ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 14:24:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUJOG ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Bush Cutter Machine Repair,Grinding Machine Repair,Drill Machine Repair,Canon Photocopier Machine R | 290600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HEMKUNT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bush Cutter Machine Repair,Grinding Machine Repair,Drill Machine Repair,Canon Photocopier Machine R | 293800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Bush Cutter Machine Repair,Grinding Machine Repair,Drill Machine Repair,Canon Photocopier Machine R | 295300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NORGAIS ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Bush Cutter Machine Repair,Grinding Machine Repair,Drill Machine Repair,Canon Photocopier Machine R | 298300.00 | L4 |
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read morePhotocopier machine xerox repair,photocopier machine repair,photocopier machine canon repair,multi
Read more
of your Industry type