Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services New Overhead Line 440 V At Hijukita Proposed Rehab Sites At Rajmahal Ocp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 03:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - new overhead line 440v near check post at hijukita proposed rehab sites f
Read more
Custom bid for services - new overhead line 440v near check post at hijukita proposed rehab sites f
Read more
Construction of pcc branch and main road near overhead tank at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of pcc branch and main road near overhead tank at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Providing and laying pipeline at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos. culvert at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of 03 nos. culvert at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the pond of (jb-04 hijukita mouza) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the pond of (jb-04 hijukita mouza) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling in the ground of hijukita club near hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the ground of hijukita club near hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of masjid (jb no.2) at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Construction of masjid (jb no.2) at hijukita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of one no. rcc culvert at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of one no. rcc culvert at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain for hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of rcc drain for hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type