Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Loconav Wired Gps Tracker For Vechile,Water Dispenser For Sentry Posts,Sandisk Memory Card 32 Gb Fo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4600518
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 18:38
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GURUJI ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 15:35:29 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE - 09-02-2024 15:29:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 PALVEER ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 15:09:28 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PALVEER ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Loconav wired gps tracker for vechile,water dispenser for sentry posts,sandisk memory card 32 gb fo 194075.00 L1
2 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Loconav wired gps tracker for vechile,water dispenser for sentry posts,sandisk memory card 32 gb fo 204710.00 L2
3 GURUJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Loconav wired gps tracker for vechile,water dispenser for sentry posts,sandisk memory card 32 gb fo 216100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise