Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procus Iris Car Dash Camera,5 Car Charger,5 Car Cables,Sandisk 32 Gb Memory Card,Sandisk 64 Gb Memory
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-10-2023 12:55:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MIRACLE STUDIOS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 11:25:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJVEE ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 14:42:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SATASIYA ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 14:45:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MIRACLE STUDIOS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PROCUS IRIS CAR DASH CAMERA,5 CAR CHARGER,5 CAR CABLES,SANDISK 32GB MEMORY CARD,SANDISK 64GB MEMORY | 61790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATASIYA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : PROCUS IRIS CAR DASH CAMERA,5 CAR CHARGER,5 CAR CABLES,SANDISK 32GB MEMORY CARD,SANDISK 64GB MEMORY | 86490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJVEE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : PROCUS IRIS CAR DASH CAMERA,5 CAR CHARGER,5 CAR CABLES,SANDISK 32GB MEMORY CARD,SANDISK 64GB MEMORY | 100500.00 | L3 |