Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Astronomical Timer For Street Light Control (Timer Controls) Is :9000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3351149 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 01:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLYWHEELS EMBEDDED RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLYWHEELS Model : FW-ASTRO-80-3P | 16-06-2023 14:12:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : Gic Model : Astronomical Timer f | 16-06-2023 16:45:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreSelection of consortium partner for ai enabled integrated command control centre khammam municipal corporation
Selection of consortium partner for ai enabled integrated command control centre khammam municipal corporation
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreof your Industry type