Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Pattal Wali Gali Lahriya Comound Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 266/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Pattal Wali Gali Lahriya Comound Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 266/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_281698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/266/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at nal wali gali lohiya bazar ward 45 zone 12.file no.75/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at nal wali gali lohiya bazar ward 45 zone 12.file no.75/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type