Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work In Suwakhan Doram Chalnichhina Dubroli (Sh 59) Motor Road
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work In Suwakhan Doram Chalnichhina Dubroli (Sh 59) Motor Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2134/Nivida date 30.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreAnnual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintaince of road from ilawala saagarakatte(sh) to b b road via laalandevanahalli narayanapura, kaggere ch 0.00 to 7.61km (road saftey work)in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in suwakhan doram chalnichhina dyunathal dubroli motor road
Renewal work by sdbc in suwakhan doram chalnichhina dyunathal dubroli motor road
Read moreProtection work in km.1.00 to 18.300 of suwakhan doram chalnichhina dubroli motor road (sh-59) in almora district and jageshwar constituency under road safety.
Protection work in km.1.00 to 18.300 of suwakhan doram chalnichhina dubroli motor road (sh-59) in almora district and jageshwar constituency under road safety.
Read moreProtection work in km. 1.00 to 18.300 of suwakhan doram chalnichhina dubroli motor road sh-59 in almora district and jageshwar constituency under road safety
Protection work in km. 1.00 to 18.300 of suwakhan doram chalnichhina dubroli motor road sh-59 in almora district and jageshwar constituency under road safety
Read moreRemaining road safety work on birahi-gauna motor road sh 89. under road safety
Remaining road safety work on birahi-gauna motor road sh 89. under road safety
Read moreRoad safety works on birahi-gauna motor road (sh 89) under road safety
Road safety works on birahi-gauna motor road (sh 89) under road safety
Read moreof your Industry type