Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Modified Bellow Plate For Tm Side (Leather Bellow) As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 01.418 032.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106239899 |
|
Reference Number |
71245013 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106261084/viewNitPdf_4474051.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of modified bellow plates for three phase locos. each consists of-- (1) modified bellow plate for tm side (leather bellow) as per clw s drg. no.- 1209-01.418-032 qty.= 06 nos./set. (2) modified bellow plate for body side (leather bellow) as per clw s drg. no.- 1209-01.418-031 (alt.-1) qty.= 06 nos./set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of plates for single duct leather bellows of wag9/wap7 locos. set details as follows. 1) modified bellow bottom plate as per clw drg.no.1209-01.418-032 alt- 0 - qty/set - 01 no/set. 2) modified bellow bottom plate as per clw drg.no. 1209-01.418-031 alt- 1 - qty/set - 01 no/set. 3) modified plate flange tm inlet as per clw drg.no. 1209-01.418-026 alt- 1 - qty/set - 2nos/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified plate flange traction motor inlet for 3 phase traction motor type 6fra6058, as per clw s drg. no.- 1209-01.418-026 (alt.-1) for traction motor leather bellow.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified plate flange traction motor inlet for 3 phase traction motor type 6fra6058, as per clw s drg. no.- 1209-01.418-026 (alt.-1) for traction motor leather bellow.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of modified bellow plate for tm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified single duct leather bellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified single duct leather bellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified single duct leather bellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified single duct leather bellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type