Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of One Additional Class Room One Additional Girls Toilet One Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed In Composite Manner Under Ridf Fund In Gobindapur Junior Basic Primary School
|
| Description |
Construction Of One Additional Class Room One Additional Girls Toilet One Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed In Composite Manner Under Ridf Fund In Gobindapur Junior Basic Primary School
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_770872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/SUTAHATA/06/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 43850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUTAHATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1706994 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional infrastructure i.e. one acr,one dining hall,one girls toilet at manasri gayaram high school under ridf xxx
Construction of additional infrastructure i.e. one acr,one dining hall,one girls toilet at manasri gayaram high school under ridf xxx
Read moreUp gradation of infrastructure by providing construction of one additional class room, one additional girls toilet and one dining hall with kitchen shed in a composite manner to chhatna basuli balika banipith , chhatna , bankura during the year 2023-
Up gradation of infrastructure by providing construction of one additional class room, one additional girls toilet and one dining hall with kitchen shed in a composite manner to chhatna basuli balika banipith , chhatna , bankura during the year 2023-
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure 1 one additional class room, 1 one additional girls toilet,1 one dining hall with kitchen shed at radhapur tinkori girls high schhol under shyampur-i development block under ridf-xxx fund
Construction of additional infrastructure 1 one additional class room, 1 one additional girls toilet,1 one dining hall with kitchen shed at radhapur tinkori girls high schhol under shyampur-i development block under ridf-xxx fund
Read moreConstruction of 120 seated dining hall and girls toilet in ground floor and one unit additional class room in 1st floor at gobardhantola junior basic school ( udise code 19060701501 ) under mdb
Construction of 120 seated dining hall and girls toilet in ground floor and one unit additional class room in 1st floor at gobardhantola junior basic school ( udise code 19060701501 ) under mdb
Read moreConstruction of mdm dining hall at kenduadihi junior basic school
Construction of mdm dining hall at kenduadihi junior basic school
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure (one acr, dining hall and girls toilet) at kateria forest primary school, mirik block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Construction of additional infrastructure (one acr, dining hall and girls toilet) at kateria forest primary school, mirik block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Read moreUpgradation of infrastructure by providing 1 girls toilet 1additional class room and 1 dining hall 120 seated in composite manner at chhotogobindapur s n panja high school under ridf xxx scheme
Upgradation of infrastructure by providing 1 girls toilet 1additional class room and 1 dining hall 120 seated in composite manner at chhotogobindapur s n panja high school under ridf xxx scheme
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at poragachha junior basic primary school under krishnagar i development block from ridf xxix fund.
Construction of additional class room at poragachha junior basic primary school under krishnagar i development block from ridf xxix fund.
Read moreConstruction of one (1) no dining hall one(1) no boys toilet one(1) no girls toilet at taherbera junior high school
Construction of one (1) no dining hall one(1) no boys toilet one(1) no girls toilet at taherbera junior high school
Read moreConstruction of toilet for girls ( g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Construction of toilet for girls ( g.f.) at bakreswar junior basic school (udise code-19081007701) within dubrajpur panchayet samity under ridf - xxix
Read moreof your Industry type