Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Infrastructure 1 One Additional Class Room, 1 One Additional Girls Toilet,1 One Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed At Radhapur Tinkori Girls High Schhol Under Shyampur I Development Block Under Ridf Xxx Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Infrastructure 1 One Additional Class Room, 1 One Additional Girls Toilet,1 One Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed At Radhapur Tinkori Girls High Schhol Under Shyampur I Development Block Under Ridf Xxx Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET- 21/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722037 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional infrastructure i.e. one acr,one dining hall,one girls toilet at manasri gayaram high school under ridf xxx
Construction of additional infrastructure i.e. one acr,one dining hall,one girls toilet at manasri gayaram high school under ridf xxx
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure (one acr and girls toilet) at teesta valley high school, rangli rangliot block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Construction of additional infrastructure (one acr and girls toilet) at teesta valley high school, rangli rangliot block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure (one acr and girls toilet) at teesta valley high school, rangli rangliot block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Construction of additional infrastructure (one acr and girls toilet) at teesta valley high school, rangli rangliot block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure (one acr, dining hall and girls toilet) at kateria forest primary school, mirik block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Construction of additional infrastructure (one acr, dining hall and girls toilet) at kateria forest primary school, mirik block, darjeeling, under ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) unit of additional classroom, 1(one) unit of dinning hall, 1(one) unit of girls toilet at chelod f.p. school (udise code- 19260703401) of tirat g.p. under raniganj development block, fund- ridf-xxx
Construction of 1(one) unit of additional classroom, 1(one) unit of dinning hall, 1(one) unit of girls toilet at chelod f.p. school (udise code- 19260703401) of tirat g.p. under raniganj development block, fund- ridf-xxx
Read moreConstruction of additional class room,dining hall and girls toilet at 48,reshamshilpa chak girls pry under raninagar-i block under ridf -xxx
Construction of additional class room,dining hall and girls toilet at 48,reshamshilpa chak girls pry under raninagar-i block under ridf -xxx
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) unit of additional classroom, 1(one) unit of dinning hall and 1(one) unit of girls toilet at chelod f.p. school (udise code- 19260703401) of tirat g.p. under raniganj development block, fund- ridf-xxx (3rd call)
Construction of 1(one) unit of additional classroom, 1(one) unit of dinning hall and 1(one) unit of girls toilet at chelod f.p. school (udise code- 19260703401) of tirat g.p. under raniganj development block, fund- ridf-xxx (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) unit of additional classroom, 1(one) unit of dinning hall and 1(one) unit of girls toilet at chelod f.p. school (udise code- 19260703401) of tirat g.p. under raniganj development block, fund- ridf-xxx (4th call)
Construction of 1(one) unit of additional classroom, 1(one) unit of dinning hall and 1(one) unit of girls toilet at chelod f.p. school (udise code- 19260703401) of tirat g.p. under raniganj development block, fund- ridf-xxx (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure at khorod pry school under ridf-xxx
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-13/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of additional class room, additional girls toilet, dining hall with kitchen shed at basantia high school under deshapran panchayat samity from ridf xxx scheme.
Construction of additional class room, additional girls toilet, dining hall with kitchen shed at basantia high school under deshapran panchayat samity from ridf xxx scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type