Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5065/2025 Proposed Construction Of Compound Wall For Additional Works At Ambal Nagar Pond In Dn 190 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5065/2025 Proposed Construction Of Compound Wall For Additional Works At Ambal Nagar Pond In Dn 190 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_580460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/5065/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=693666 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5066/2025 proposed rejuvenation and restoration at pillaiyar koil pond for additional works in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5066/2025 proposed rejuvenation and restoration at pillaiyar koil pond for additional works in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreNew construction work of compound wall at sri ambal nagar pond in dn 190, zone 14
New construction work of compound wall at sri ambal nagar pond in dn 190, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5965-2/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5965-2/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in div-190, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in div-190, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_6/2025 proposed construction of additional class room for anganwadi at kannabiran koil street in dn 190, unit 43, zone 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_6/2025 proposed construction of additional class room for anganwadi at kannabiran koil street in dn 190, unit 43, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_5/2025 proposed construction of compound wall open play field at kannabiran koil street in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3573_5/2025 proposed construction of compound wall open play field at kannabiran koil street in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreImprovemeent work of thandukarai pond at vivekanandar nagar in dn 190,zone 14
Improvemeent work of thandukarai pond at vivekanandar nagar in dn 190,zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5784-2/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 189, 190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5784-2/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 189, 190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type