Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Kerukocha (On Nh 33) To Bengal Border Via Birsa Chowk , Simdi , Shantinagar Length 27.49 Km. For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Kerukocha (On Nh 33) To Bengal Border Via Birsa Chowk , Simdi , Shantinagar Length 27.49 Km. For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_94926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/JAMSHEDPUR- 1749/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 16.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kerukocha to NH-33 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127707 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work of kerukocha (on nh-33) to bengal border via birsa chowk , simdi , shantinagar length -27.49 km. for the year 2024-25
Irqp work of kerukocha (on nh-33) to bengal border via birsa chowk , simdi , shantinagar length -27.49 km. for the year 2024-25
Read moreIrqp work in birsa chowk to tupudana road (total length-7.56 km) for the year 2024-25.
Irqp work in birsa chowk to tupudana road (total length-7.56 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreIrqp of daltonganj chhamuhan to railway station via sadik manzil chowk belwatikar
Irqp of daltonganj chhamuhan to railway station via sadik manzil chowk belwatikar
Read moreSurface improvement work of nh-87 km. 38 to dibdiba bagbada uttrakhand border via gurudwara chanden shiv mandir road road under irqp.
Surface improvement work of nh-87 km. 38 to dibdiba bagbada uttrakhand border via gurudwara chanden shiv mandir road road under irqp.
Read moreSurface improvement work of nh-87 km. 38 to dibdiba bagbada uttrakhand border via gurudwara chanden shiv mandir road road under irqp. 2nd calling
Surface improvement work of nh-87 km. 38 to dibdiba bagbada uttrakhand border via gurudwara chanden shiv mandir road road under irqp. 2nd calling
Read moreIrqp work for jain petrol pump nh 33 to st xrs school nh 100 via st mary church suresh col. chowk elec office st robert g h school nh officepwd ib and pwd office chowk to hurhuru durga mandir via carmel school chowk nh total 3 km for the yr 2023-24
Irqp work for jain petrol pump nh 33 to st xrs school nh 100 via st mary church suresh col. chowk elec office st robert g h school nh officepwd ib and pwd office chowk to hurhuru durga mandir via carmel school chowk nh total 3 km for the yr 2023-24
Read moreT06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
T06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha chowk construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 620 k.m in t06-mahadev math chowk to bagewa nh 57 via kursaha
Read morePreparation of dpr for widening and strengthening reconstruction of 1.tukda bengal border to mishrikata chowk aamdangra bengal border via shyamsundarpur road under chakuliya block tentative length-10 km and 2. joem chowk to bengal border via chaluni
Preparation of dpr for widening and strengthening reconstruction of 1.tukda bengal border to mishrikata chowk aamdangra bengal border via shyamsundarpur road under chakuliya block tentative length-10 km and 2. joem chowk to bengal border via chaluni
Read moreIrqp/strengthening of (a) subash chowk (nh-80) to lc road (nh-80) via stadium with sp office and helipad link road, (b) dc office to katerganj durga mandir (adb road) via panchgarh with dc awas and jap-9 link road, (c) eastern railway fatak (nh-80) t
Irqp/strengthening of (a) subash chowk (nh-80) to lc road (nh-80) via stadium with sp office and helipad link road, (b) dc office to katerganj durga mandir (adb road) via panchgarh with dc awas and jap-9 link road, (c) eastern railway fatak (nh-80) t
Read moreof your Industry type