Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Supply Through Tank At Moksed Para Daliz. (Ps 36/177)
|
| Description |
Water Supply Through Tank At Moksed Para Daliz. (Ps 36/177)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/APAS/25-26/141 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur Moksed Para. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246277 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreSubmersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at bodhak para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at bodhak para.
Read moreConstruction of pilling at mondal para near akus shop to bulis house. (ps- 36/177)
Construction of pilling at mondal para near akus shop to bulis house. (ps- 36/177)
Read moreWater supply work through pipeline from water tank near sk para at bishuberia.
Water supply work through pipeline from water tank near sk para at bishuberia.
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chandrapur muillicky para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chandrapur muillicky para.
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chatra bhaga para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chatra bhaga para.
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chatra mistry para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chatra mistry para.
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chandrapur khan para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at chandrapur khan para.
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line from tank at chatra molla para.
Water supply work through pipe line from tank at chatra molla para.
Read moreof your Industry type