Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S /E Of Decorative Light Near Gurudwara Moti Bagh Sahib Est Cost Rs. 41.01 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
|
| Description |
S /E Of Decorative Light Near Gurudwara Moti Bagh Sahib Est Cost Rs. 41.01 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_166856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/36-38/30 |
| Tender Fee | 5102 |
| EMD | 82037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338721 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/e of street lights at gurudwara dukhniwaran sahib est cost rs. 45.44 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
S/e of street lights at gurudwara dukhniwaran sahib est cost rs. 45.44 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreProviding and laying of sdbc on road behind moti bagh gurudwara sahib. est cost rs 6.10 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Providing and laying of sdbc on road behind moti bagh gurudwara sahib. est cost rs 6.10 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreProviding and laying of sdbc on road behind moti bagh gurudwara sahib. est cost rs. 6.10 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Providing and laying of sdbc on road behind moti bagh gurudwara sahib. est cost rs. 6.10 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Read moreS/e of streetlights at moti bagh gurdwara sahib patiala. est cost rs 10.56 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
S/e of streetlights at moti bagh gurdwara sahib patiala. est cost rs 10.56 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreS/e of streetlights at moti bagh gurdwara sahib patiala. est cost rs. 10.56 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
S/e of streetlights at moti bagh gurdwara sahib patiala. est cost rs. 10.56 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Read moreRestoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 33.61 lacs dt 15/16.05.2025
Restoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 33.61 lacs dt 15/16.05.2025
Read moreRestoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 33.61 lacs dt 15/16.04.2025
Restoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 33.61 lacs dt 15/16.04.2025
Read moreRestoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work new moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 46.00 lacs dt 15/16.05.2025
Restoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work new moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 46.00 lacs dt 15/16.05.2025
Read moreRestoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work new moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 46.00 lacs dt 15/16.04.2025
Restoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work new moti bagh sahib colony est cost rs. 46.00 lacs dt 15/16.04.2025
Read moreConstruction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Construction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type