Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Roads Excavated By Lt For Pipeline Work Moti Bagh Sahib Colony Est Cost Rs. 33.61 Lacs Dt 15/16.05.2025
Description
Restoration Of Roads Excavated By Lt For Pipeline Work Moti Bagh Sahib Colony Est Cost Rs. 33.61 Lacs Dt 15/16.05.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_139278_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/15-19/11
Tender Fee 4966
EMD 67220
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281759

Start Date April 28, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/05/2025

Expired 479 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.