Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Tender Invitation For Consumer Billing Services At Hpsebl, Mandi 📅 Hpsebl (State Govt. And Ut) Is Seeking Bids For The Job Of Consumer Billing In The Electrical Sub Divisions Of Mandi, Under The Electrical Division Of Hpsebl, Mandi. The Assignment Is For A Duration Of 4 Months, From April 2024 To July 2024. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 02/05/2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 8708 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Experience, And Pricing, To Be Considered For This Project. The Tender Reference Is Med M Ii 194/2023 24. Keywords: Hpsebl, Consumer Billing, Electrical Division, Mandi, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Electrical Sub Divisions, Billing Services, Med M Ii 194/2023 24| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Carrying Out Job Of Consumer Billing In Electrical Sub Divisions, Hpsebl, No Ii Mandi , Under Electrical Division, Hpsebl,Mandi. (For 4 Months Form April 2024 To July 2024).Med M Ii 194/2023 24.
|
| Description |
Tender For Carrying Out Job Of Consumer Billing In Electrical Sub Divisions, Hpsebl, No Ii Mandi , Under Electrical Division, Hpsebl,Mandi. (For 4 Months Form April 2024 To July 2024).Med M Ii 194/2023 24.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_87794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED M-II-194/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130441 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-i mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).m-i-193/2023-24.
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-i mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).m-i-193/2023-24.
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-iii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med m-iii-195/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-iii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med m-iii-195/2023-24
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/s-197/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, saigaloo , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/s-197/2023-24
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med k-198/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, kataula, under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med k-198/2023-24
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl makriri and no ii under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl makriri and no ii under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-ii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-ii-52/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, no-ii mandi , under electrical division, hpsebl, mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/m-ii-52/2025-26)
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl padhar under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl padhar under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl barot under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl barot under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Read moreCarrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl chauntra under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub division hpsebl chauntra under electrical division hpsebl joginder nagar from april 2024 to august 2024
Read moreof your Industry type