Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compressor, Sealed Scroll, 9100kcal/Hr,Compressor, Sealed Scroll, R 134 A, 4700kcal/Hr,Compressor, S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6469396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCompressor, sealed scroll, 9100kcal/hr,compressor, sealed scroll, 4700kcal/hr,compressor, sealed sc
Read more
Compressor, sealed scroll, 9100kcal/hr,compressor, sealed scroll, 4700kcal/hr,compressor, sealed sc
Read more
Compressor, sealed reciprocating, r-22, 920kcal/hr,compressor, sealed reciprocating, r-134a, 920kca
Read more
Compressor, sealed reciprocating, r-22, 920kcal/hr,compressor, sealed reciprocating, r-134a, 920kca
Read more
Compr, sealed reciprocating, 3225kcal/hr,compr, sealed recip, 4700kcal/hr,compr, sealed reciprocati
Read more
Hermitically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type