Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hisense Qled Tv 55 Inch,Tata Sky Set Top Box,Alloy Wall Mount For Led Tv,Ups,Set Top Box Stand Meta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696801 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 03:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 17:53:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 17:57:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKRALA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 17:49:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUKRALA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hisense QLED TV 55 inch,Tata Sky Set Top Box,Alloy Wall Mount for LED TV,UPS,Set Top Box Stand Meta | 96999.90 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Hisense QLED TV 55 inch,Tata Sky Set Top Box,Alloy Wall Mount for LED TV,UPS,Set Top Box Stand Meta | 100400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Hisense QLED TV 55 inch,Tata Sky Set Top Box,Alloy Wall Mount for LED TV,UPS,Set Top Box Stand Meta | 105250.00 | L3 |