Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hisense 55" Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3988328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMCAT | Make : Hisense Model : Hisense Tornado 139 cm (55 inch) Ultra HD (4K) LED Title : HISENSE | 02-10-2023 10:08:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | PRATHAM SUPPLIER | Make : HISENSE 55" TV Model : HISENSE 55" TV Title : HISENSE 55" TV | 03-10-2023 20:57:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R S INFOSOLUTIONS | Make : Hisense 55" TV Model : Hisense 55" TV Title : Hisense 55" TV | 03-10-2023 19:10:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | Make : HISENSE 55" TV Model : HISENSE 55" TV Title : HISENSE 55" TV | 03-10-2023 19:23:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S INFOSOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Hisense 55" TV | 43650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Hisense 55" TV | 44050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRATHAM SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Hisense 55" TV | 44350.00 | L3 |
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type