Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fishing Rights In Railway Borrow Pits/Tanks At Km 262/9 To 263/5 Dn Line &Amp 265/9 To 266/0 Dn Line (Opposite Station Building) At Chamagram.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77522929 |
|
Reference Number |
7-EARNING-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/102024/77522929/viewNitPdf_4721871.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fishing rights in railway borrow pits/tanks at km 262/3 to 262/6 dn line & 262/6 to 262/9 dn line at chamagram.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFishing rights in railway borrow pits/tanks at chamagram (opposite of railway quarter & p.f. no. 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreProviding galvalume sheets roofing for bharathline a type qtr. building nos. 263, 264, 265, 266 and 267 - 5 nos at bogda, headland
Providing galvalume sheets roofing for bharathline a type qtr. building nos. 263, 264, 265, 266 and 267 - 5 nos at bogda, headland
Read moreRepair and painting of dividers railings at km 261- 525 and 262 and 263 and 264 and 265 of palia- shahjahanpur- hardoi- lucknow road
Repair and painting of dividers railings at km 261- 525 and 262 and 263 and 264 and 265 of palia- shahjahanpur-hardoi- lucknow road
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 261, 262, 263, 264, 265 266, 267 and 268/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-vrindavan, lesa,
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 261, 262, 263, 264, 265 266, 267 and 268/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-vrindavan, lesa,
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 255/00 to 256/00 261/00 to 262/00 265/00 to 266/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 255/00 to 256/00 261/00 to 262/00 265/00 to 266/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreReplacement work of disc insulator string 0f 220 kv dooni kota pgcil line from loc no. 01 to 262 and 220 kv dooni jaipur south pgcil line from loc. no. 263 to 293
Replacement work of disc insulator string 0f 220 kv dooni kota pgcil line from loc no. 01 to 262 and 220 kv dooni jaipur south pgcil line from loc. no. 263 to 293
Read moreof your Industry type