Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To Deogaon Phata Parali Latur Omerga Murum Mode Murum Alur Akkalkot Indi Vijaypur Nh 548 B Murum Mode On Nh 65 To Belamb Km 283/000 To Km 283/700 Length 0.700 Km In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Widening To Deogaon Phata Parali Latur Omerga Murum Mode Murum Alur Akkalkot Indi Vijaypur Nh 548 B Murum Mode On Nh 65 To Belamb Km 283/000 To Km 283/700 Length 0.700 Km In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_799711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NHD/SLP/611/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=840627 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRoad safety measures to murum alur wagdari akkalkot tolnur nh 548b km 296.300 to km 315.500 wagdari to akkalkot section
Road safety measures to murum alur wagdari akkalkot tolnur nh 548b km 296.300 to km 315.500 wagdari to akkalkot section
Read moreRehabilitation upgradation of existing road to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration of murum alur waghdari akkalkot nagansur tolnur maharashtra state border nh 548b design chainage km 289.300 to 342.890 length 52.556 km approx) distr
Rehabilitation upgradation of existing road to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration of murum alur waghdari akkalkot nagansur tolnur maharashtra state border nh 548b design chainage km 289.300 to 342.890 length 52.556 km approx) distr
Read moreMaintenance of nh-327e from km 194.750 to km 204.000 and nh-327a from km 0.700 to km 25.010 on pbmc mode in the state of bihar
Maintenance of nh-327e from km 194.750 to km 204.000 and nh-327a from km 0.700 to km 25.010 on pbmc mode in the state of bihar
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to murum wagdari akkalkot nh 548b km 289.700 to 315.500 and km 322.700 to 347.700 dist solapur in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract to murum wagdari akkalkot nh 548b km 289.700 to 315.500 and km 322.700 to 347.700 dist solapur in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction railway rob at km. 3.485 along parali bypass on nh 548b on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Construction railway rob at km. 3.485 along parali bypass on deogaon fata-pathri-sonpeth-parali-ambajogai -renapur fata -latur-omerga- road nh 548b on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreFdr on nh 202 from km 177.00 to km 283 under nh division kiphire vol 2
Fdr on nh 202 from km 177.00 to km 283 under nh division kiphire vol 2
Read moreImprovement to murum to fulsingnagar vr 56 road km 3/860 to 5/00 tq omerga dist. osmanabad
Improvement to murum to fulsingnagar vr 56 road km 3/860 to 5/00 tq omerga dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to ausa gubal sastur udatpur murum belamb road sh-242 km.57/00 to 58/00 part dist. border to sastur tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Improvements to ausa gubal sastur udatpur murum belamb road sh-242 km.57/00 to 58/00 part dist. border to sastur tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type