Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Wiring And Providing Computer Points To The Classroom No. 206 Of Main Building Of Government Polytechnic Panaji, Altinho Panaji Goa
|
| Description |
Electrical Wiring And Providing Computer Points To The Classroom No. 206 Of Main Building Of Government Polytechnic Panaji, Altinho Panaji Goa
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_28724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/1/2026-27/ASW-IV/EMN/PWD/02 LINE10 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 6654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonca Caranzalem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29164 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to student section and common areas of polytechnic main building at altinho.
Repairs to student section and common areas of polytechnic main building at altinho.
Read moreHiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Hiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Read moreHiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Hiring of private vehicle for superintending engineer ii pwd altinho panaji goa.
Read moreElectrical rewiring to the survey lab of civil engineering department of government polytechnic panaji, altinho panaji goa.
Electrical rewiring to the survey lab of civil engineering department of government polytechnic panaji, altinho panaji goa.
Read moreM_r to pwd head office at altinho, panaji. s.h urgent repairs to toilet and civil changes of old chief architect office at altinho.
M_r to pwd head office at altinho, panaji. s.h urgent repairs to toilet and civil changes of old chief architect office at altinho.
Read moreRepairs/rewiring of 1st floor of phq store building of grp camp at altinho,panaji.
Repairs/rewiring of 1st floor of phq store building of grp camp at altinho,panaji.
Read moreInteriors to waiting area / lobby in pwd head office, 1st floor at altinho, panaji goa.
Interiors to waiting area / lobby in pwd head office, 1st floor at altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreRepairs to the door and windows at goa college of art at altinho, panaji goa.
Repairs to the door and windows at goa college of art at altinho, panaji goa.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system to panaji constituency. supply of rotating assembly for wilo mather and plant make 100.125 bst model pump at altinho, panaji
Maintenance of water supply system to panaji constituency. supply of rotating assembly for wilo mather and plant make 100.125 bst model pump at altinho, panaji
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 3d printer installed and operational at 1st floor, it hub, altinho, panaji-goa
Provide operation, maintenance and management (o and m) support for 3d printer installed and operational at 1st floor, it hub, altinho, panaji-goa
Read moreof your Industry type