Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Student Section And Common Areas Of Polytechnic Main Building At Altinho.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Student Section And Common Areas Of Polytechnic Main Building At Altinho.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDI/ASW-17/2023-2024/20/01 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 38740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive EngineerI Bldgs PWD Panaji Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreConstruction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Construction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreSr (c/d) repairs to the finials, aisle sab, truss together with other preparatory works (scaffolding and logistics) to library building inside vijay durg, formerly known as fort william, kolkata (phase i)
Sr (c/d) repairs to the finials, aisle sab, truss together with other preparatory works (scaffolding and logistics) to library building inside vijay durg, formerly known as fort william, kolkata (phase i)
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreInternal repairs to main building canteen and boys hostel underground sewage line of canteen at govt. polytechnic altinho.
Internal repairs to main building canteen and boys hostel underground sewage line of canteen at govt. polytechnic altinho.
Read moreRepairs and renovation to d type government polytechnic quarters no. d-1-2 at government polytechnic campus, altinho, panaji-goa.
Repairs and renovation to d type government polytechnic quarters no. d-1-2 at government polytechnic campus, altinho, panaji-goa.&#x0d
Read moreCovering of open terraces with galvulium roofing sheets at main and annexe building of govt. polytechnic altinho.
Covering of open terraces with galvulium roofing sheets at main and annexe building of govt. polytechnic altinho.
Read moreof your Industry type