Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kaldiya Fis Under Sopd G For The Year 2023 24 Package 1
|
| Description |
Modernization And Renovation Of Cross, Head,Canal&Amp#X0d
Regulator Gates Of Kaldiya &Amp#X0d
F.I.S.,Renovation Of Operators Quarter &Amp#X0d
And Control Room At Headwork Site Of &Amp#X0d
Kaldiya F.I.S And Renovation Of 5 Nos. &Amp#X0d
Hume Pipe C
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ID_35838_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TID/Tech-186/Pt.-V/2023-24/09 Date.29/01/2024. |
| Tender Fee | 1950 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tihu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58583 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreModernisation of behali fis under sopd(g) for the year 2023-24
Modernisation of behali fis under sopd(g) for the year 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement of bharalijuli fis under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Improvement of bharalijuli fis under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of north ramfalbil fis under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Improvement of north ramfalbil fis under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement of canal system at amguri fis under sopd-g for the year 2022-23
Improvement of canal system at amguri fis under sopd-g for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type