Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged 200mm Dia Sewerage Line At Mallikarjuna Nagar From H.No.2 23 26/47 To 2 23 26/41, Road No.5 In Ward No.7 Cilkanagar Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged 200mm Dia Sewerage Line At Mallikarjuna Nagar From H.No.2 23 26/47 To 2 23 26/41, Road No.5 In Ward No.7 Cilkanagar Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544314 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.118/CGM(E)/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2024-25, Dt: 13.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 121 |
| EMD | 3401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di of damaged sewerage line with laying 200mm dia sewerage sewer line from h.no.2-23-25 to 2-23-26/47 at mallikarjuna nagar street no.5, chilkanagar ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for sc category)
Di of damaged sewerage line with laying 200mm dia sewerage sewer line from h.no.2-23-25 to 2-23-26/47 at mallikarjuna nagar street no.5, chilkanagar ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for sc category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm dia swg pipeline at mallikarjuna nagar, street no.4 from h.no.2-23-26/35 to 2-23-49/6 in ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg pipeline at mallikarjuna nagar, street no.4 from h.no.2-23-26/35 to 2-23-49/6 in ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line in old bharath nagar from h.no.2-8-126 to 2-8-124/c/4 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line in old bharath nagar from h.no.2-8-126 to 2-8-124/c/4 under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line from 2-3-17/121 toi h.no.2-3-17/96 at madhusudanreddy nagar, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line from 2-3-17/121 toi h.no.2-3-17/96 at madhusudanreddy nagar, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of existing 200mm dia sewerage line with 200mm dia line from h.no.2-20-78/b/1 to 2-20-79/b/1 at new ram nagar colony, road no.9, chilkanagar under ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of existing 200mm dia sewerage line with 200mm dia line from h.no.2-20-78/b/1 to 2-20-79/b/1 at new ram nagar colony, road no.9, chilkanagar under ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.1-9-138/a to 1-9-127 kushaiguda under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal. (reserved for st category)
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.1-9-138/a to 1-9-127 kushaiguda under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal. (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type