Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of Damaged Sewerage Line With Laying 200mm Dia Sewerage Sewer Line From H.No.2 23 25 To 2 23 26/47 At Mallikarjuna Nagar Street No.5, Chilkanagar Ward No.7 Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Di Of Damaged Sewerage Line With Laying 200mm Dia Sewerage Sewer Line From H.No.2 23 25 To 2 23 26/47 At Mallikarjuna Nagar Street No.5, Chilkanagar Ward No.7 Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544279 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.114/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2024-25, Dt: 13.09.2024 (Reserved for SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 223 |
| EMD | 6286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line in srinagar colony under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for st category)
Remodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line in srinagar colony under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for st category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm dia sewerage line at mallikarjuna nagar from h.no.2-23-26/47 to 2-23-26/41, road no.5 in ward no.7 cilkanagar under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Replacement of damaged 200mm dia sewerage line at mallikarjuna nagar from h.no.2-23-26/47 to 2-23-26/41, road no.5 in ward no.7 cilkanagar under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of existing 200mm dia sewerage line with 200mm dia line from h.no.2-20-78/b/1 to 2-20-79/b/1 at new ram nagar colony, road no.9, chilkanagar under ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of existing 200mm dia sewerage line with 200mm dia line from h.no.2-20-78/b/1 to 2-20-79/b/1 at new ram nagar colony, road no.9, chilkanagar under ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreRemodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line at beerappagadda opp. lakshmi narasimha swamy temple under uppal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Remodeling of existing old aged damaged 200mm dia sewerage sewer line with 300mm dia sewerage sewer line at beerappagadda opp. lakshmi narasimha swamy temple under uppal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage system to nethaji nagar of ward-03, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv., uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage system to nethaji nagar of ward-03, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv., uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm dia swg pipeline at mallikarjuna nagar, street no.4 from h.no.2-23-26/35 to 2-23-49/6 in ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg pipeline at mallikarjuna nagar, street no.4 from h.no.2-23-26/35 to 2-23-49/6 in ward no.7 under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreof your Industry type