Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brick On Edge On Service Road Of Suhawali Dy. From Km. 27.200 To Km. 32.500
|
| Description |
Brick On Edge On Service Road Of Suhawali Dy. From Km. 27.200 To Km. 32.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_831722_22 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SE/2023-24 dt 09/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1354 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRICK ON EDGE ON SERVICE ROAD OF SUHAWALI DY. FROM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Maintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreA) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
A) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vajeerapalya gate (on sh33) connecting talekere viagollarahatti,kithnamangal, muniyanapalya,kallupalya, kundur, kuntaiahnapaya, yeliyuru, puttaliningipalya, koghata from ch 4.51 to 8.35 km and from ch 9.30 km to 12.75 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 18.26 km)
Annual maintenance of road from vajeerapalya gate (on sh33) connecting talekere viagollarahatti, kithnamangal, muniyanapalya, kallupalya, kundur, kuntaiahnapaya, yeliyuru, puttaliningipalya, koghata from ch 4.51 to 8.35 km and from ch 9.30 km to 12.75 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 18.26 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreof your Industry type