Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Metaflex Coupling Model 80/350 With 296 Mm Spacer, For 1970 Mm Dia. Si. Fsb 24 Sa Fan
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3578745
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 16, 2023 19:57
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ujjwal Das
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Andrew Yule And Company Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 UNIQUE TRANSMISSION INDIA PVT LTD Make : Unique Transmission (India) Pvt Ltd. Model : Metaflex 80/350 Title : UNIQUE Metaflex 80/350 26-06-2023 13:36:26 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise