Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Out Of Norm Bridge In Village Barsan At Rd 8.670 Km On Augmentation Canal (Cm Announcement No. 26407)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Out Of Norm Bridge In Village Barsan At Rd 8.670 Km On Augmentation Canal (Cm Announcement No. 26407)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_426429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202507D593B6 1D85 4710 87D4 2FF49FD060DA173IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503278 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of out of norm v.r. bridge at rd 76900 of indri drain
Construction of out of norm v.r. bridge at rd 76900 of indri drain
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge at rd 56.150 km on augmentation canal.
Construction of foot bridge at rd 56.150 km on augmentation canal.
Read moreNeerpur and patikara, augmentation of water supply scheme based on canal filteration (cm announcement), district mohindergarh
Construction raising of boundary wall, barbed wire fencing, construct of path , supply of electric puming at proposed canal based water works patikara and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreConstruction of culvert at rd 10960 bazida drain cm announcement code 27566
Construction of culvert at rd 10960 bazida drain cm announcement code 27566
Read moreCarrying out bridge load test on baghmari bridge over circular canal
Carrying out bridge load test on baghmari bridge over circular canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 64800 of gurgaon canal
Read moreRepairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Repairing of vr bridge at rd 79375 of gurgaon canal
Read moreCarrying out bathymetry survey of najafgarh drain from basaidarapur bridge (rd 45316m) to timarpur bridge (rd 56704m).
Carrying out bathymetry survey of najafgarh drain from basaidarapur bridge (rd 45316m) to timarpur bridge (rd 56704m).
Read moreof your Industry type