Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall In Premises Of Culture Hall In Gram Panchayat Land At Belkoni Khu Tq Biloli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall In Premises Of Culture Hall In Gram Panchayat Land At Belkoni Khu Tq Biloli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1179838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Deg/e.TEN01/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF COMPOUND WALL IN PREMISES OF CULTU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2048458 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r road to shri krushna mandir belkoni khu tq. biloli
Construction of r road to shri krushna mandir belkoni khu tq. biloli&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to kolheborgaon - belkoni bu. road odr. 152 k.m. 1/430 to 2/600 tq. biloli
Improvement to kolheborgaon - belkoni bu. road odr. 152 k.m. 1/430 to 2/600 tq. biloli
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c road at belkoni bdk tq biloli dist nanded for the year 2024-25
Construction of internal c.c road at belkoni bdk tq biloli dist nanded for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to phc ramtirth tq biloli
Construction of compound wall to phc ramtirth tq biloli
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at gagalegaon, karla (khu.) and lohgaon tq biloli dist nanded
Construction of k.t. weir at gagalegaon, karla (khu.) and lohgaon tq biloli dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of varies play field and other sports facilities in sport complex premises at biloli tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of varies play field and other sports facilities in sport complex premises at biloli tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreExtenstion of administrative building for tahsil office, construction of internal c.c road and compound wall at tahsil office premises biloli tq biloli, dist nanded (3rd call)
Extenstion of administrative building for tahsil office, construction of internal c.c road and compound wall at tahsil office premises biloli tq biloli, dist nanded (3rd call)
Read moreExtenstion of administrative building for tahsil office, construction of internal c.c road and compound wall at tahsil office premises biloli tq biloli, dist nanded (2nd call)
Extenstion of administrative building for tahsil office, construction of internal c.c road and compound wall at tahsil office premises biloli tq biloli, dist nanded (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement msh 07 to betakbiloli mustafur kolheborgaon belkoni bu. sawali nagapur kondalwadi roa odr 152 km 8/00 to 12/00 tq. biloli
Improvement msh 07 to betakbiloli mustafur kolheborgaon belkoni bu. sawali nagapur kondalwadi roa odr 152 km 8/00 to 12/00 tq. biloli
Read moreConstructing of compound wall in grampanchayat premises at village wadi khu tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing of compound wall in grampanchayat premises at village wadi khu tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type