Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 29/2025 26 Repair To Roads, Paths, Culverts And Road Furniture In Zone Vi, Vii At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Repair To Roads, Paths, Culverts And Road Furniture In Zone Vi, Vii At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_719595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-29/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805587 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-13/2025-26 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-ii, iii, vi, vii at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-ii, iii, vi, vii at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-08/2024-25 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-ii, iii, vi, vii and etf at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-ii, iii, vi, vii and etf at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-14/2025-26 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in aftd, ppg, etf at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in aftd, ppg, etf at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-07/2024-25 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-11/2025-26 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-94/2024-25 repair to roads, paths culverts and road side furniture in aag zone and outer perimeter at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road side furniture in aag zone and outer perimeter at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-24/2023-24 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-ii to viii perimetre road at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-ii to viii perimetre road at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-108/2024-25 repair to roads, paths and road furniture inside area of tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths and road furniture inside area of tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-22/2024-25 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-15/2025-26 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-iv, v, viii, rtrs and sws at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type