Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spot Light,Tv Panel 8.5 X10 Ft,Switch Board Wire,Led Light,Cristal Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478479 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY | - | 14-01-2024 19:14:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RD SUPPLY | - | 13-01-2024 20:06:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YASH SUPPLY | - | 14-01-2024 19:00:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPOT LIGHT,TV PANEL 8.5X10 FT,SWITCH BOARD WIRE,LED LIGHT,CRISTAL GLASS | 24700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASH SUPPLY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPOT LIGHT,TV PANEL 8.5X10 FT,SWITCH BOARD WIRE,LED LIGHT,CRISTAL GLASS | 30680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RD SUPPLY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SPOT LIGHT,TV PANEL 8.5X10 FT,SWITCH BOARD WIRE,LED LIGHT,CRISTAL GLASS | 43870.00 | L3 |