Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 Mtr X 6.1 Mtr X 3.0 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3793550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 150 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL BROTHERS | Make : NA Model : CTB-N-001 Title : Combined Toilet Block | 13-08-2023 10:23:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARMY TRADERS | Make : AT Model : Combined Toilet Bathroom Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom | 16-08-2023 18:34:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ENVIO ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENVIO Model : ENVIO/05/GEM/3793550 Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 mtr | 17-08-2023 10:34:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HANUMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Hanuman Model : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 mtr | 17-08-2023 10:43:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | J K TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JKPORTA Model : CUSTOM-24.20-324 Title : COMBINED TOILET BATHROOM | 14-08-2023 16:19:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : SHREESHYAM Model : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 mtr | 17-08-2023 10:50:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | OM ENTERPRISES | Make : OM Model : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 mtr | 17-08-2023 10:39:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | PARVEEN TRADING COMPANY | Make : PTCSGNR Model : Combined Toilet Bathroom Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 mtr x 6.1 mtr x 3.0 mtr | 16-08-2023 18:39:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | Make : VJ Model : CTB-N-001 Title : Combined Toilet Bathroom 7.32 Mtr X 6.1 Mtr X 3.0 Mtr ( Q3) | 11-08-2023 10:26:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type