Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oh Kit/M36 Kit For Air Compressor Rr 15070 Consisting Of 34 Items To Elgi Part No. 072420209
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106405981 |
|
Reference Number |
56245681 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106423704/viewNitPdf_4659199.pdf |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ioh kit to elgi part no. 072420209 for rr 15070 elgi air compressor (36m) as per annexure attached (34 items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi compressor model rr 15070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for rr15070 spart air compressor. elgi pt no-072420209. 34 nos as per annexure elgi pt no 072420209
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit/ m18 kit for air compressor rr 15070 consisting of 26 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrank shaft assy w/ brg rr 15070 elgi pa [crank shaft assy w/ brg rr 15070 elgi part no-a070530, make-elgi ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit aoh 18 month (demu) rr 15070 to kit elgi part no.072413879 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit, elgi part no. 072420209
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make - ioh kit part no. 072420209
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type