Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Ioh Kit For Elgi Air Compressor ๐Ÿ› ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of An Ioh Kit For The Elgi Air Compressor Part No. 072420209, Model Rr 15070 (36 M). ๐Ÿ”ง ๐Ÿ“… Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:30 Am The Tender Fee Is Inr 0, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 155,950. ๐Ÿ’ฐ Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Attached Annexure For A Comprehensive List Of 34 Items Included In The Ioh Kit. ๐Ÿ“‘ Keywords: Ioh Kit, Elgi Air Compressor, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Deion, Railway Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Ioh Kit To Elgi Part No. 072420209 For Rr 15070 Elgi Air Compressor (36 M) As Per Annexure Attached (34 Items)
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106346403
Reference
Number
22231937
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.56 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106346403/viewNitPdf_4573771.pdf

Start Date May 16, 2024 22:47
End Date
Expired 17/06/2024

Expired 808 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.