Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seat Cover,Floor Mat 4x6,Back Cushion,Boot Mat,Led Light,Appointment Board,Neck Cushion,Red Flag,Fl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 14:22:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SP ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 14:32:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TINSUKIA TRADE AND SUPPLY | - | 13-09-2023 17:59:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TINSUKIA TRADE AND SUPPLY | Item Categories : Seat Cover,Floor Mat 4x6,Back Cushion,Boot Mat,LED Light,Appointment Board,Neck Cushion,Red Flag,Fl | 64348.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS | Item Categories : Seat Cover,Floor Mat 4x6,Back Cushion,Boot Mat,LED Light,Appointment Board,Neck Cushion,Red Flag,Fl | 67900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Seat Cover,Floor Mat 4x6,Back Cushion,Boot Mat,LED Light,Appointment Board,Neck Cushion,Red Flag,Fl | 77300.00 | L3 |