Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Mathpara Rangalal Biswas To The H/O Sachin Biswas At Rautari Gram Sansad No Ix Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2023 24) Under Rautari Gram Panchayat 2023 24. Activity Code 66895355
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Mathpara Rangalal Biswas To The H/O Sachin Biswas At Rautari Gram Sansad No Ix Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2023 24) Under Rautari Gram Panchayat 2023 24. Activity Code 66895355
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
284/15thF.C(TIDE)RAUTARI/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from h/o amit biswas to h/o asit biswas sansad no. xii jl no 109 mouza rautari under rautari gp, within chakdaha panchayat samity, id no-89433372
Construction of concrete road from h/o amit biswas to h/o asit biswas sansad no. xii jl no 109 mouza rautari under rautari gp, within chakdaha panchayat samity, id no-89433372
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o abdul jabbar mondal to the h/o kashem mondal at maheswarpur gram sansad no xiii under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity code-66895917
Upgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o abdul jabbar mondal to the h/o kashem mondal at maheswarpur gram sansad no xiii under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity code-66895917
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o meftaul mondal to the h/o sahabaz via the h/o kinai mondal at jatrapur sansad no xv under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity code-66896178
Upgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o meftaul mondal to the h/o sahabaz via the h/o kinai mondal at jatrapur sansad no xv under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity code-66896178
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with leach pit from the h/o dulal mondal towards the h/o sajal samajpati at inayetpur sansad no i under 15th f.c. (tied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity id- 66903584
Upgradation of pucca drain with leach pit from the h/o dulal mondal towards the h/o sajal samajpati at inayetpur sansad no i under 15th f.c. (tied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity id- 66903584
Read moreConstruction of concreat road from the h/o nilkanta roy to the h/o sukesh biswas at pukurpara mathpara at sansad no i
Construction of concreat road from the h/o nilkanta roy to the h/o sukesh biswas at pukurpara mathpara at sansad no i
Read moreConstruction of concreat road from the h/o nilkanta roy to the h/o sukesh biswas at pukurpara mathpara at sansad no i
Construction of concreat road from the h/o nilkanta roy to the h/o sukesh biswas at pukurpara mathpara at sansad no i
Read moreCosntruction of concrete road from h/o chanchal biswas to h/o haru biswas at beharia under fatepur gram panchayat for the year of 2023-24
Cosntruction of concrete road from h/o chanchal biswas to h/o haru biswas at beharia under fatepur gram panchayat for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from the h/o tarani biswas towards h/o bimal biswas at hariankhi baganpara sansad no.x under 15th f.c. (tied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2025-26.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from the h/o tarani biswas towards h/o bimal biswas at hariankhi baganpara sansad no.x under 15th f.c. (tied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2025-26.
Read moreUpgradation of jhama bats road from maheswarpur plywood factory towards the h/o ismail mallick at maheswarpur sansad no xiii under 15th f.c. (untied) 2023 - 24 under rautari gram panchayat 2023 - 24. activity code-66895994
Upgradation of jhama bats road from maheswarpur plywood factory towards the h/o ismail mallick at maheswarpur sansad no xiii under 15th f.c. (untied) 2023 - 24 under rautari gram panchayat 2023 - 24. activity code-66895994
Read moreof your Industry type