Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Pucca Drain 🌫️ The Zilla Parishad, Representing The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Pucca Drain From Gangaprosadpur Bhogar Khal To H/O Apu Mondal Sansad Vi Jl 21, Mouza Balagari Char, Under Chaduria I Gp, Chakdaha Panchayat Samity, With Id No. 89998455. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 3302 Interested Bidders Must Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids Accordingly, Ensuring Compliance With All Relevant Construction Standards And Regulations. Keywords: Construction, Pucca Drain, Infrastructure, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From H/O Amit Biswas To H/O Asit Biswas Sansad No. Xii Jl No 109 Mouza Rautari Under Rautari Gp, Within Chakdaha Panchayat Samity, Id No 89433372
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From H/O Amit Biswas To H/O Asit Biswas Sansad No. Xii Jl No 109 Mouza Rautari Under Rautari Gp, Within Chakdaha Panchayat Samity, Id No 89433372
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703739_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/EOPS/CKD/NIT-152/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5819 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rautari GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536786 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Construction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o mathpara rangalal biswas to the h/o sachin biswas at rautari gram sansad no ix under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity code-66895355
Upgradation of cement concrete road from the h/o mathpara rangalal biswas to the h/o sachin biswas at rautari gram sansad no ix under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under rautari gram panchayat 2023-24. activity code-66895355
Read moreConstruction of cc road asit das to ramesh biswas san xii ,activity code- 113787542
Construction of cc road asit das to ramesh biswas san xii ,activity code-&#x0d 113787542&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from from govt. pond of rautari to shani mandir at rautari j.l. no. 109 under rautari gp id no. 127258847
Construction of pucca drain from from govt. pond of rautari to shani mandir at rautari j.l. no. 109 under rautari gp id no. 127258847
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o jagadish biswas to the h/o kishore biswas at south jitpur sansad-betai-ii/xii, jl no-92/betai jitpur.
Construction of concrete road from the h/o jagadish biswas to the h/o kishore biswas at south jitpur sansad-betai-ii/xii, jl no-92/betai jitpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o sailen roy to h/o asim roy, 2.1 mtr. wide and 200 mtr length with sand and brick work sansan no.- xv mouza- rautari jl no.-109 gp rautari (15th fc fy 2023-2024) (id no.-88162838)
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o sailen roy to h/o asim roy, 2.1 mtr. wide and 200 mtr length with sand and brick work sansan no.- xv mouza- rautari jl no.-109 gp rautari (15th fc fy 2023-2024) (id no.-88162838)
Read moreConstruction of street h/o amit sharma to h/o rinku ward no-3
Construction of street h/o amit sharma to h/o rinku ward no-3
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of pritish kumar biswas to h/o niranjan saha at sansad no. v j.l. no. 114 under rautari gp
Construction of pucca drain from the house of pritish kumar biswas to h/o niranjan saha at sansad no. v j.l. no. 114 under rautari gp
Read moreImprovement of bt road from h /o basudeb biswas to h /o sunil biswas
Improvement of bt road from h /o basudeb biswas to h /o sunil biswas&#x0d
Read morePiling work beside road with sal bullah and drum sheet near h/o amit biswas at ramnagar halderpara
Piling work beside road with sal bullah and drum sheet near h/o amit biswas at ramnagar halderpara
Read moreof your Industry type