Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenghthenning Of Sapanikadu Salai At Panchanathikulam West Panchayat (0/0 0/390)
|
| Description |
Strenghthenning Of Sapanikadu Salai At Panchanathikulam West Panchayat (0/0 0/390)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_380351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RD/NGP/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bdo office vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Read moreStrenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil veerappan veedu salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/100)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil veerappan veedu salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/100)
Read moreof your Industry type