Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Construction Of Palapetty Kshethram Road Drain Balance Portion Pro.No 425/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Construction Of Palapetty Kshethram Road Drain Balance Portion Pro.No 425/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179162 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of palapetty kshethram road drain balance portion-pro.no -425/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of palapetty kshethram road drain balance&#x0d portion-pro.no -425/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5&#x0d pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25) pro.no.427/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east&#x0d side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25)&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25) pro.no.427/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 -side protection of thodu at pattukulangara kshethram east&#x0d side in ward 11 (pro.no.427/25)&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - 99 - anganwadi road maintenance ward - 15 pro.no.151/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - 99 - anganwadi road&#x0d maintenance ward - 15&#x0d pro.no.151/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - meenchanda road south side drain drain -pro.no - 414/25
Read moreof your Industry type