Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hard Disk Drives,Computer Mouse Or Trackballs,Keyboard For Personal Computers (V2) As Per Is 14441,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4440676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SEAGATE Model : ZA240CV1A001 | 27-01-2024 10:32:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Best IT Solutions | Make : Western Digital Model : Western Digital WD Green SATA 240GB Internal SSD | 23-01-2024 17:28:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | CITO INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SEAGATE Model : ZA240CV1A001 | 27-01-2024 10:20:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAHASRA Model : SE-5002 | 09-01-2024 15:03:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | EWIT INFOTECH | Make : ewit Model : EW-CMTBD | 25-01-2024 16:42:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | HITECH MULTIMEDIA | Make : Western Digital Model : Western Digital WD Green 240 GB | 06-01-2024 10:01:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | Make : acer Model : Acer SA100 2.5" SATA lll SSD (240GB) | 27-01-2024 08:46:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | KRISHNA SALES AND SERVICES | Make : SEAGATE Model : ZA480CV1A001 | 12-01-2024 11:18:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M V INFOTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Western Digital Model : WDS240G3G0A | 25-01-2024 17:59:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | MY COMPUTER | Make : Western Digital Model : Western Digital WD Green SATA 240GB Internal SSD | 25-01-2024 16:38:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | Radhika Enterprise | Make : Dell Model : DELL MS 116 | 21-01-2024 20:34:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | S.K. IT SOLUTION | Make : Western Digital Model : Western Digital WD Green 240 GB | 21-01-2024 20:26:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SHIVAM COMPUTERS | Make : TVS Model : TVS Gold Prime Keyboard USB | 20-01-2024 15:15:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SREE RAM COMPUTERS | Make : JKSSE Model : JKSSE Standard Keyboard - Wired - Plug and Play 1 | 19-01-2024 01:33:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | VITRAG INDUSTRIES | Make : Western Digital Model : Western Digital WD Green SATA 240GB Internal SSD | 27-01-2024 13:34:37 | N/A | Evaluated |