Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain From Dakshinpara Primary School To Sarat Chakrabarty Land At Dakshindihi Under Nirol Gram Panchayat Activity Id 112388365
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain From Dakshinpara Primary School To Sarat Chakrabarty Land At Dakshindihi Under Nirol Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 112388365
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EBWN/KETU-II/NIROL/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHINDIHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997781 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from bhabani gore to barun pals land at dakshindihi sansad ii under nirol gram panchayet. (activity id-40216998 of 2023-24)
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from bhabani gore to barun pals land at dakshindihi sansad ii under nirol gram panchayet&#x0d (activity id-40216998 of 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of solar high must light at nirol kalitala under nirol gram panchayat activity id-40216977
Installation of solar high must light at nirol kalitala under nirol gram panchayat&#x0d activity id-40216977
Read moreCons of covered pucca drain from madhab pal house to raipara sasti tala at dakshindihi. activity id-58122746 of 2022-23
Cons of covered pucca drain from madhab pal house to raipara sasti tala at dakshindihi.&#x0d activity id-58122746 of 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from sipai hajra house to ramsagar pukur at nirol. (activity id-89863368 of 2024-25)
Construction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from sipai hajra house to ramsagar pukur at nirol. (activity id-89863368 of 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from sukumar das house to kartik das house at nirol. activity id- 68692308 of 2023-24
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from sukumar das house to kartik das house at nirol. activity id- 68692308 of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction and installation of water atm at dakshindihi attahans mahapith. activity id- 69649853 of 2023-24
Construction and installation of water atm at dakshindihi attahans mahapith.&#x0d activity id- 69649853 of 2023-24
Read moreCons pucca drain from cc road to sukumar land at chimta at sno xxiii activity id 69484657
Cons pucca drain from cc road to sukumar land at chimta at sno xxiii activity id 69484657
Read moreSinking of sub mersible pump set near sarat panda land at paschim chandanpur vii jl no 94 plot no 1328 activity id- 109795055
Sinking of sub mersible pump set near sarat panda land at paschim chandanpur vii jl no 94 plot no 1328&#x0d activity id- 109795055&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for minor irrigation from sarat dhali land to subir roy via kartick dhali land at helencha
Construction of pucca drain for minor irrigation from sarat dhali land to subir roy via kartick dhali land at helencha
Read moreConstruction pucca drain at kanthra sansad activity id 67926425
Construction pucca drain at kanthra sansad&#x0d activity id 67926425&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type