Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain With Filter Chamber From Sipai Hajra House To Ramsagar Pukur At Nirol. (Activity Id 89863368 Of 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Pucca Drain With Filter Chamber From Sipai Hajra House To Ramsagar Pukur At Nirol. (Activity Id 89863368 Of 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EBWN/KETU-II/NIROL/24-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548576 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover pucca drain from dakshinpara primary school to sarat chakrabarty land at dakshindihi under nirol gram panchayat activity id-112388365
Construction of cover pucca drain from dakshinpara primary school to sarat chakrabarty land at dakshindihi under nirol gram panchayat&#x0d activity id-112388365
Read moreCover pucca drain from magaram saha door to sadhu pukur at aduria. activity id-67264960 2023-24
Cover pucca drain from magaram saha door to sadhu pukur at aduria. activity id-67264960 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Construction of pucca drain with cover from swapan adak house to chalta pukur sansad xiv activity id 115980815
Read moreInstallation of solar high must light at nirol kalitala under nirol gram panchayat activity id-40216977
Installation of solar high must light at nirol kalitala under nirol gram panchayat&#x0d activity id-40216977
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from amulya prodhan house to khar pukur at ambalgram under nabagram gram panchayat activity id- 89842326 of 2024-25
Construction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from amulya prodhan house to khar pukur at ambalgram under nabagram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id- 89842326 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from bhagar pukur circular road to khal under pantihal gram panchayet activity id 97659246
Construction of pucca drain with cover from bhagar pukur circular road to khal under pantihal gram panchayet activity id 97659246
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with cover from dala pukur to kedar pal house at mankar sansad xii activity id 68338586
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover from dala pukur to kedar pal house at mankar sansad xii activity id 68338586
Read moreof your Industry type