Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wheel Cyl Assy For Fork Lifter,Stopper Cable For Fork Lifter,Flasher Unit For Fork Lifter,Hose Pipe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3996104
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:43
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO - 11-10-2023 19:06:36 MSE Qualified
2 S.N.DISTRIBUTORS - 11-10-2023 19:21:57 MSE Qualified
3 SHYAM SUNDAR RAVI PRAKASH - 11-10-2023 19:31:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHEEL CYL ASSY FOR FORK LIFTER,STOPPER CABLE FOR FORK LIFTER,FLASHER UNIT FOR FORK LIFTER,HOSE PIPE 15658.00 L1
2 S.N.DISTRIBUTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHEEL CYL ASSY FOR FORK LIFTER,STOPPER CABLE FOR FORK LIFTER,FLASHER UNIT FOR FORK LIFTER,HOSE PIPE 15687.00 L2
3 Shyamsunder Raviprakash( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : WHEEL CYL ASSY FOR FORK LIFTER,STOPPER CABLE FOR FORK LIFTER,FLASHER UNIT FOR FORK LIFTER,HOSE PIPE 15716.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise